SV Bergtheim e.V. - Abteilung Kegeln
  Sieger
 

2012

Herren

Senioren

Damen 

    Jugend 

  Kürbis-Pokal

Tandem

Christopher
Göbel
 Oswald
Lichtlein
 Ursula  
Göbel   
Tobias  
Lichtlein
Klaus       
Göbel       
Benjamin
  Müller
    Martin
  Schneider

2011

Herren

Senioren

Damen 

    Jugend 

  Kürbis-Pokal

Tandem

Christopher
Göbel
Burkard
  Göbel
Ursula  
Göbel   
Philipp
Göbel  
Burkard     
Göbel       
Reinhard
Schmid
  Klaus
Göbel

2010

Herren

Senioren

Damen 

    Jugend 

  Kürbis-Pokal

Tandem

Christopher
Göbel
Burkard
Göbel
Gisela  
Lichtlein
Tobias  
Lichtlein
Christopher
Göbel       
Reinhard
Schmid
Christopher
Göbel

2009

Herren

Senioren

Damen 

    Jugend 

  Kürbis-Pokal

Tandem

Christian     
Horling
Burkard
Göbel
Gisela  
Lichtlein
Tobias  
Lichtlein
Christopher
Göbel       
Peter
    Pfenning
     Heinz
Neubert

2008

Herren

Senioren

Damen 

    Jugend 

  Oskar Cup

Tandem

Christopher
Göbel
Burkard
Göbel
Gisela  
Lichtlein
Tobias  
Lichtlein
Christopher
Göbel       
Klaus
Göbel
     Manfred
Hartmann

2007

Herren

Senioren

Damen 

    Jugend 

  Oskar Cup

Tandem

Thomas
Sippel
Oswald
Lichtlein
Gisela  
Lichtlein
Christopher
Göbel       
Christopher
Göbel       
Erwin
    Schraud
     Kilian
Schmitt

2006

Herren

Senioren

Damen 

    Jugend 

  Oskar Cup

Tandem

Thomas
Sippel
Friedbert
  Weißenberger
Ursula  
Göbel  
Christopher
Göbel     
Christopher
Göbel       
Erwin
    Schraud
     Roland
Lichtlein

2005 

Herren           Senioren           Damen           Jugend          Oskar Cup             Tandem

Oswald                  Peter                        Gisela                Christopher             Reinhard                   Klaus Göbel
Lichtlein               Pfenning                  Lichtlein            Göbel                       Schmid              Roland Lichtlein


2004 

Herren           Senioren           Damen           Jugend          Oskar Cup             Tandem

Peter                     Friedbert                  Gisela               Christopher             Oswald                 Peter Pfenning
Pfenning              Weißenberger          Lichtlein           Göbel                        Lichtlein            Gisela Lichtlein


2003 

Herren           Senioren           Damen           Jugend          Oskar Cup             Tandem

Burkard                Reinhard                  Waltraut           Christopher              Roland                       Klaus Göbel
Göbel                    Schmid                Weißenberger       Göbel                        Lichtlein             Tobias Königer


2002 

Herren           Senioren           Damen           Jugend          Oskar Cup             Tandem

Klaus                     Heinz                       Ursula               Christopher              Thomas            Christian Horling
Göbel                    Neubert                    Göbel                Göbel                        Krämer              Gisela Lichtlein
 

2001 

Herren           Senioren           Damen           Jugend          Oskar Cup             Tandem

Burkard                Friedbert                  Ursula                                                Reinhard             Bernhard Göbel
Göbel                   Weißenberger            Göbel                                                Schmid         Friedbert Weißenb.


2000 

Herren           Senioren           Damen           Jugend          Oskar Cup             Tandem

Oswald                  Kilian                       Gabriele                                             Oswald                   Horst Menzel
Lichtlein               Schmitt                    Lichtlein                                             Lichtlein               Burkard Göbel


1999 

Herren           Senioren           Damen           Jugend          Oskar Cup             Tandem

Burkard                Kilian                       Gabriele                                              Reinhard       Bernhard Lichtlein
Göbel                    Schmitt                    Lichtlein                                             Schmid           Gabriele Lichtlein


1998

Herren           Senioren           Damen           Jugend          Oskar Cup             Tandem

Burkard                                                  Ursula                  Konstantin             Matthias              Burkard Göbel
Göbel                                                      Göbel                    Ziegler                  Keller                    Marion Göbel


1997 

Herren           Senioren           Damen           Jugend          Oskar Cup             Tandem

Burkard                                                  Ursula                  Thomas                  Oswald                 Achim Horling
Göbel                                                      Göbel                    Göbel                     Lichtlein             Heinz Neubert


1996

Herren           Senioren           Damen           Jugend          Oskar Cup             Tandem

Oswald                                                   Ursula                  Christian                                           Bernhard Göbel
Lichtlein                                                 Göbel                    Keller                                               Günter Ziegler
 

1995 

Herren           Senioren           Damen           Jugend          Oskar Cup             Tandem

Burkard                                                  Ursula                  Thomas                                                    Klaus Göbel
Göbel                                                      Göbel                    Göbel                                                Günter Ziegler
 

1994 

Herren           Senioren           Damen           Jugend          Oskar Cup             Tandem

Thomas                                                   Ursula                   Thomas                                                 Ursula Göbel
Sippel                                                     Göbel                    Göbel                                Friedbert Weißenberger
 

1993

Herren           Senioren           Damen           Jugend          Oskar Cup             Tandem

Burkard                                                  Lydia                    Thomas                                                      Toni Volk
Göbel                                                      Göbel                    Göbel                                            Mathias Vollmuth
 

1992

Herren           Senioren           Damen           Jugend          Oskar Cup             Tandem

Thomas                                                   Anni                      Thomas                                       Bernhard Lichtlein
Sippel                                                     Lichtlein               Göbel                                            Mathias Vollmuth
 

1991

Herren           Senioren           Damen           Jugend          Oskar Cup             Tandem

Oswald                  Kilian                        Anni                      Manuel
Lichtlein                Schmitt                    Lichtlein               Thesen
 

1990

Herren           Senioren           Damen           Jugend          Oskar Cup             Tandem

Burkard                 Oskar                       Anni                      Manuel
Göbel                     Göbel                        Lichtlein               Thesen
 

1989

Herren           Senioren           Damen           Jugend          Oskar Cup             Tandem

Oswald                  Kilian                        Anni                      Norbert
Lichtlein                Schmitt                    Lichtlein               Keller
 

1988

Herren           Senioren           Damen           Jugend          Oskar Cup             Tandem

Oswald                  Kilian                        Andrea                  Norbert
Lichtlein                Schmitt                    Loch                      Keller
 

1987

Herren           Senioren           Damen           Jugend          Oskar Cup             Tandem

Burkard                 Fritz                         Lydia                    Stefan
Göbel                     Lichtlein                  Göbel                    Thesen
 

1986

Herren           Senioren           Damen           Jugend          Oskar Cup             Tandem

Burkard                 Fritz                         Lydia                    Stefan
Göbel                     Lichtlein                  Göbel                    Thesen
 

1985

Herren           Senioren           Damen           Jugend          Oskar Cup             Tandem

Oswald                  Rudolf                       Anni                     Bernhard
Lichtlein                Herold                      Lichtlein               Lichtlein


1984

Herren           Senioren           Damen           Jugend          Oskar Cup             Tandem

Oswald                  Oskar                       Ursula                   Matthias
Lichtlein                Göbel                       Göbel                    Vollmuth


1983

Herren           Senioren           Damen           Jugend          Oskar Cup             Tandem

Peter                                                       Anni
Göbel                                                      Lichtlein
 

1982

Herren           Senioren           Damen           Jugend          Oskar Cup             Tandem

Kilian
Schmitt  


1981

Herren           Senioren           Damen           Jugend          Oskar Cup             Tandem

Oswald
Lichtlein


1980

Herren           Senioren           Damen           Jugend          Oskar Cup             Tandem

Peter
Göbel  

1979

Herren           Senioren           Damen           Jugend          Oskar Cup             Tandem

Kilian
Schmitt  

1978 

Herren           Senioren           Damen           Jugend          Oskar Cup             Tandem

Oswald
Lichtlein  
 

1977

Herren           Senioren           Damen           Jugend          Oskar Cup             Tandem

Oswald
Lichtlein



 
 
  Heute waren schon 15 Besucher (23 Hits) hier!  
 
SV Bergtheim e.V. - Abteilung Kegeln